Lance Stephenson Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

CHAAway team@ INDHome teamWed 1/26 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points8.5-103-12514
Rebounds3.5-105-1256
Assists2.5-155+12010
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-110-12030
Points & Rebounds11.5-115-11520
3-pointers0.5-125-1030
Points & Assists11.5-105-12524
INDAway team@ GSHome teamThu 1/20 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists3.5+137-1753
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-115-1188
Points & Rebounds12.5-110-1235
3-pointers0.5-140+1100
Points & Assists11.5-115-1187
Points8.5-115-1134
Rebounds3.5-133even1
INDAway team@ LACHome teamMon 1/17 3:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-235+1750
Points & Assists11.5-105-1307
Points8.5-110-1152
Rebounds3.5-135+1050
Assists2.5even-1305
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-120-1107
Points & Rebounds12.5-115-1202
PHOAway team@ INDHome teamFri 1/14 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-150+1153
Assists2.5-160+1200
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-110-1238
Points & Rebounds13.5-108-1258
3-pointers1.5+185-2401
Points & Assists12.5-108-1235
Points9.5-105-1235
BOSAway team@ INDHome teamWed 1/12 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-105-12517
Points & Rebounds11.5-128-10511
3-pointers0.5-178+1400
Points & Assists10.5-115-11512
Points8.5-110-1186
Rebounds3.5-123-1105
Assists1.5-195+1456
INDAway team@ BOSHome teamMon 1/10 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists14.5-115-11515
Points10.5-105-12014
Rebounds3.5-158+1204
Assists4.5+120-1601
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-110-12019
Points & Rebounds14.5-110-12318
3-pointers1.5+185-2403
UTAAway team@ INDHome teamSat 1/8 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+110-1456
Assists1.5-190+14014
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-110-12036
Points & Rebounds12.5-110-12522
3-pointers1.5+185-2501
Points & Assists11.5-105-12530
Points9.5even-12516
BKNAway team@ INDHome teamWed 1/5 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds10.5-115-12033
3-pointers0.5-105-1254
Points & Assists8.5-130-10535
Points7.5even-13030
Rebounds3.5+115-1553
Assists1.5-150+1155
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-110-12038
INDAway team@ NYHome teamTue 1/4 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points4.5-130+1055
Rebounds2.5+145-2003
Assists1.5-105-1252
Points, Rebounds, & Assists8.5-125-11010
Points & Rebounds7.5-110-1258
3-pointers0.5+120-1500
Points & Assists6.5-120-1157
ATLAway team@ NYHome teamSat 12/25 12:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-120-1100