Michael Porter Jr. Player Props & Odds

LACAway team@ DENHome teamWed 9/9 9:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o11.5-102
Under u11.5-118
Over o6.5-108
Under u6.5-112
Over o1.5+112
Under u1.5-143
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-102-1180
3-pointers1.5+112-1430
Rebounds6.5-108-1120

Historic Props

PHOAway team@ DENHome teamSun 6/13 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5-128-1043
Points18.5-107-12320
Assists1.5+155-2020
Rebounds6.5-110-1184
PHOAway team@ DENHome teamFri 6/11 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+168-2181
Rebounds6.5-105-1245
3-pointers2.5-124-1054
Points18.5-103-12815
DENAway team@ PHOHome teamWed 6/9 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5-134+1012
Points19.5-111-11711
Assists1.5+146-1861
Rebounds6.5-141+1116
DENAway team@ PHOHome teamMon 6/7 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+167-2162
Rebounds7.5+116-1577
3-pointers2.5-138+1073
Points20.5-106-12315
DENAway team@ PORHome teamThu 6/3 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5-137+1046
Points20.5-107-12226
Assists1.5+147-1904
Rebounds7.5-112-1175
PORAway team@ DENHome teamTue 6/1 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+175-2233
Rebounds6.5-144+11312
3-pointers2.5-121-1083
Points20.5-111-11826
DENAway team@ PORHome teamSat 5/29 4:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5-159+1221
Points21.5-113-1163
Assists1.5+145-1850
Rebounds7.5-120-1095
DENAway team@ PORHome teamThu 5/27 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+132-1691
Rebounds7.5-136+1055
3-pointers3.5+116-1493
Points23.5-119-11015
PORAway team@ DENHome teamMon 5/24 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers3.5+138-1803
Points24.5-107-12218
Assists1.5+112-1461
Rebounds8.5-101-1304
PORAway team@ DENHome teamSat 5/22 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-126-1050
Rebounds7.5-123-1069
3-pointers3.5+103-1351
Points23.5-117-11125