Michael Porter Jr. Player Props & Odds

LACAway team@ DENHome teamWed 9/9 9:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o11.5-102
Under u11.5-118
Over o6.5-108
Under u6.5-112
Over o1.5+112
Under u1.5-143
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-102-1180
3-pointers1.5+112-1430
Rebounds6.5-108-1120

Historic Props

DENAway team@ LALHome teamSat 9/26 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-113-11310
Assists0.5-180+1460
Rebounds6.5+103-1332
3-pointers1.5+108-1382
LALAway team@ DENHome teamThu 9/24 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5+110-1348
Points10.5-106-11413
Assists0.5-167+1301
LALAway team@ DENHome teamTue 9/22 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-161+1252
Rebounds6.5+105-1356
3-pointers1.5+106-1391
Points10.5-125-1029
DENAway team@ LALHome teamSun 9/20 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points10.5-107-11815
Assists5.5-139+1050
Rebounds6.5+108-1324
3-pointers1.5+128-1642
DENAway team@ LALHome teamFri 9/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-115-1114
Rebounds5.5-132+10410
3-pointers1.5+123-1581
Points9.5-114-11114
DENAway team@ LACHome teamTue 9/15 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-115-1102
Assists0.5-180+1460
Rebounds6.5-105-1227
3-pointers1.5-128even0
LACAway team@ DENHome teamSun 9/13 1:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-122-1043
Rebounds6.5-101-1267
Points11.5-105-12213
DENAway team@ LACHome teamFri 9/11 6:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-116-1071
Rebounds6.5-109-1165
Points12.5-116-1097
DENAway team@ LACHome teamSat 9/5 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-172+1300
Rebounds6.5+116-1437
3-pointers1.5-104-1221
Points10.5-116-11011
DENAway team@ LACHome teamThu 9/3 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5-141+1146
3-pointers1.5-122-1040
Points12.5+104-1275
Assists1.5+176-2220