De'Aaron Fox Player Props & Odds

TORAway team@ SACHome teamFri 11/19 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o19.5-125o21.5-130o20.5+116o19.5-120o19.5-125
Under u19.5-105u21.5evenu20.5-148u19.5-110u19.5-105
Over o3.5-105o2.5-130o2.5+142o3.5-105o3.5-105
Under u3.5-125u2.5-105u2.5-184u3.5-125u3.5-125
Over o5.5-133o4.5-145o3.5-154o5.5-140o5.5-130
Under u5.5evenu4.5+110u3.5+120u5.5+105u5.5even
Over o1.5-115o1.5-115o0.5+126o1.5-110o1.5-125
Under u1.5-115u1.5-110u0.5-162u1.5-120u1.5-105
Over o23.5-115o24.5-115o21.5-136o23.5-110o23.5-115
Under u23.5-115u24.5-115u21.5+106u23.5-125u23.5-115
Over o25.5-120o26.5-120o24.5+118o25.5-115o25.5-120
Under u25.5-110u26.5-110u24.5-150u25.5-115u25.5-110
Over o29.5-111o29.5-110o26.5+112o28.5-115o29.5-110
Under u29.5-118u29.5-120u26.5-142u28.5-115u29.5-120
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-105-1250
Assists5.5-133+1020
Points, Rebounds, & Assists29.5-110-1180
Points & Rebounds23.5-115-1150
3-pointers1.5-120-1080
Points & Assists25.5-120-1100
Points19.5-123-1030

Historic Props

SACAway team@ MILHome teamSat 1/22 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+177-2310
Points & Assists26.5-110-1210
Points21.5-112-1190
Rebounds3.5-155+1200
Assists4.5-124-1050
Points, Rebounds, & Assists30.5-112-1190
Points & Rebounds25.5-112-1200
DETAway team@ SACHome teamWed 1/19 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+108-1366
Assists6.5+116-1458
Points, Rebounds, & Assists33.5-114-11441
Points & Rebounds27.5-110-11933
3-pointers1-143-1180
Points & Assists29.5-107-12135
Points22.5-117-10927
HOUAway team@ SACHome teamSun 1/16 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists33.5-112-11921
Points & Rebounds27.5-121-10817
3-pointers0.5-195+1511
Points & Assists29.5-104-12518
Points23.5-119-10914
Rebounds4.5+117-1503
Assists5.5+102-1324
HOUAway team@ SACHome teamFri 1/14 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists27.5-117-11435
Points22.5-106-11927
Rebounds3.5-162+1276
Assists5.5+114-1468
Points, Rebounds, & Assists31.5-116-11341
Points & Rebounds26.5-114-11633
3-pointers0.5-215+1642
LALAway team@ SACHome teamWed 1/12 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+103-1344
Assists4.5+101+1024
Points, Rebounds, & Assists30.5-124-10937
Points & Rebounds26.5-105-12533
3-pointers0.5-170+1320
Points & Assists26.5-115-11533
Points21.5-116-11229
CLEAway team@ SACHome teamMon 1/10 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds26.5-110-12316
3-pointers0.5-148+1150
Points & Assists26.5-120-11316
Points21.5-123-10812
Rebounds3.5-165+1274
Assists4.5-138+1054
Points, Rebounds, & Assists31.5-113-12020
SACAway team@ PORHome teamSun 1/9 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points23.5-110-11514
Rebounds3.5-160+1205
Assists5.5+105-1402
Points, Rebounds, & Assists32.5-120-11021
Points & Rebounds27.5-115-12019
3-pointers1.5+175-2301
Points & Assists28.5-120-11016
SACAway team@ DENHome teamFri 1/7 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists5.5+110-1415
Points, Rebounds, & Assists31.5-112-11842
Points & Rebounds25.5-124-10537
3-pointers0.5-216+1660
Points & Assists27.5-109-12235
Points21.5-117-11130
Rebounds3.5-147+1167
ATLAway team@ SACHome teamWed 1/5 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+180-2351
Points & Assists26.5-118-10836
Points21.5-110-11030
Rebounds3.5-142+1162
Assists4.5-144+1186
Points, Rebounds, & Assists30.5-120-10638
Points & Rebounds25.5-115-11132
SACAway team@ LALHome teamTue 1/4 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+111-1443
Assists5.5+115-1476
Points, Rebounds, & Assists30.5-118-11339
Points & Rebounds25.5-113-11633
3-pointers1.5+193-2622
Points & Assists26.5-111-12036
Points21.5-104-12330