Donovan Mitchell Player Props & Odds

UTAAway team@ SACHome teamSat 11/20 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Historic Props

UTAAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 11/24 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points23.5-106-12213
Rebounds3.5-127-1033
Assists4.5+113-1475
Points, Rebounds, & Assists31.5-111-11821
Points & Rebounds26.5-120-10916
3-pointers2.5-169+1311
Points & Assists27.5-114-11518
MEMAway team@ UTAHome teamMon 11/22 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5-125+1018
Points, Rebounds, & Assists34.5-112-11732
Points & Rebounds29.5-110-11624
3-pointers3-127-1113
Points & Assists30.5-106-12026
Points25.5-107-11418
Rebounds3.5-152+1206
TORAway team@ UTAHome teamThu 11/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers3.5-114-1122
Points & Assists31.5-108-12021
Points26.5-105-12020
Rebounds4.5+103-1303
Assists4.5-141+1121
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-118-11024
Points & Rebounds30.5-118-11223
PHIAway team@ UTAHome teamTue 11/16 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+108-1343
Assists4.5-114-1133
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-122-10919
Points & Rebounds31.5-110-11916
3-pointers3.5+108-1411
Points & Assists31.5-114-11616
Points26.5-118-11013
MIAAway team@ UTAHome teamSat 11/13 5:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5-144+1144
Points, Rebounds, & Assists34.5-118-11132
Points & Rebounds29.5-118-11128
3-pointers4-118-1143
Points & Assists30.5-115-11326
Points25.5-114-11222
Rebounds3.5-147+1156
INDAway team@ UTAHome teamThu 11/11 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers3.5-102-1273
Points & Assists31.5-105-12330
Points26.5-108-11826
Rebounds3.5-158+1265
Assists4.5-130+1034
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-110-11835
Points & Rebounds30.5-111-11731
ATLAway team@ UTAHome teamTue 11/9 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+107-1373
Assists4.5-126-1035
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-115-11335
Points & Rebounds30.5-118-11030
3-pointers3.5+104-1355
Points & Assists31.5-107-12232
Points26.5-110-11727
UTAAway team@ ORLHome teamSun 11/7 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists34.5-115-11135
Points & Rebounds29.5-111-11528
3-pointers3.5-130+1022
Points & Assists31.5-103-12328
Points25.5-115-10921
Rebounds3.5-115-1097
Assists5.5+117-1457
UTAAway team@ MIAHome teamSat 11/6 6:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists29.5-108-11844
Points24.5-117-10737
Rebounds3.5-149+1220
Assists4.5+106-1317
Points, Rebounds, & Assists33.5-108-12044
Points & Rebounds28.5-120-10637
3-pointers3.5-125-1034
SACAway team@ UTAHome teamTue 11/2 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5-130even6
Rebounds4.5+108-1388
3-pointers3.5-133+1035
Points27.5-110-11836