Nikola Jokic Player Props & Odds

DENAway team@ ORLHome teamWed 12/1 7:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o25.5-110o25.5-104o25.5-115o25.5-120
Under u25.5-110u25.5-118u25.5-115u25.5-110
Over o12.5+105o11.5-138o12.5eveno12.5+105
Under u12.5-135u11.5+112u12.5-130u12.5-135
Over o6.5-140o6.5-138o6.5-140o6.5-140
Under u6.5+110u6.5+112u6.5+105u6.5+110
Over o1.5-115o1.5-118o1.5-125o1.5-125
Under u1.5-110u1.5-108u1.5-105u1.5-105
Over o37.5-115o37.5-113o37.5-120o37.5-110
Under u37.5-115u37.5-113u37.5-111u37.5-120
Over o32.5-110o32.5-111o32.5-111o32.5-115
Under u32.5-115u32.5-115u32.5-120u32.5-115
Over o44.5-110o44.5-113o44.5-115o44.5-110
Under u44.5-115u44.5-113u44.5-115u44.5-120
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists32.5-111-117
Points25.5-110-115
Rebounds12.5+102-133
Assists6.5-140+109
Points, Rebounds, & Assists44.5-113-115
Points & Rebounds37.5-116-113
3-pointers1.5-120-108

Historic Props

DENAway team@ MIAHome teamMon 11/29 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points24.5-104-11624
Rebounds11.5-118-10415
Assists5.5-130+1067
Points, Rebounds, & Assists42.5-104-12246
Points & Rebounds36.5-104-12239
3-pointers1.5+126-1621
Points & Assists30.5-104-12231
CHIAway team@ DENHome teamFri 11/19 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists6.5-145+1120
Points, Rebounds, & Assists47.5-120-1100
Points & Rebounds40.5-118-1130
3-pointers1.5-133+1010
Points & Assists34.5-112-1180
Points27.5-111-1160
Rebounds13.5-115-1120
PHIAway team@ DENHome teamThu 11/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-127-1013
Points & Assists34.5-113-11637
Points27.5-113-11330
Rebounds12.5even-12710
Assists6.5-143+1127
Points, Rebounds, & Assists46.5-120-10947
Points & Rebounds39.5-122-10740
DENAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/15 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds12.5-120-10516
Assists7.5-118-1086
Points, Rebounds, & Assists47.5-110-12057
Points & Rebounds39.5-120-11051
3-pointers1.5-123-1032
Points & Assists34.5-115-11541
Points26.5-123-10335
PORAway team@ DENHome teamSun 11/14 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists45.5-118-11046
Points & Rebounds38.5-115-11537
3-pointers1.5-120-1063
Points & Assists32.5-121-10937
Points25.5-114-11028
Rebounds12.5-120-1049
Assists7.5+111-1399
ATLAway team@ DENHome teamFri 11/12 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists31.5-119-10932
Points25.5-110-11722
Rebounds12.5-103-12519
Assists6.5-102-12510
Points, Rebounds, & Assists44.5-110-11951
Points & Rebounds37.5-117-11241
3-pointers1.5-111-1181
MIAAway team@ DENHome teamMon 11/8 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds12.5+104-13215
Assists5.5-108-11910
Points, Rebounds, & Assists42.5-114-11450
Points & Rebounds37.5-104-12340
3-pointers1.5-111-1170
Points & Assists30.5-105-12235
Points24.5-118-11025
HOUAway team@ DENHome teamSat 11/6 4:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds40.5-115-11242
3-pointers1.5-102-1271
Points & Assists33.5-107-12130
Points26.5-117-10928
Rebounds13.5-111-11714
Assists6.5-114-1132
Points, Rebounds, & Assists47.5-107-12044
DENAway team@ MEMHome teamWed 11/3 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points25.5-114-11134
3-pointers1.5-120-1082
Rebounds10.5-107-11711
Rebounds & Assists17.5-115-11416
Points, Rebounds, & Assists43.5-116-11150
Points & Rebounds36.5-118-11345
Assists6.5-126+1015
Points & Assists32.5-119-11239
DENAway team@ MEMHome teamMon 11/1 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists6.5+104-1347
Rebounds11.5+105-1357
3-pointers1.5-109-1192
Points26.5-107-12023