Bones Hyland Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

DENAway team@ PHOHome teamSun 11/21 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+122-1550
Points & Assists10.5-115-1150
Points8.5-108-1180
Rebounds2.5-140+1101
Assists1.5-178+1400
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-113-1181
Points & Rebounds11-108-1201
CHIAway team@ DENHome teamFri 11/19 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-120-1102
Assists2.5+117-1500
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-115-1158
Points & Rebounds11-113-1188
3-pointers1.5+152-1932
Points & Assists10.5-125-1056
Points8.5-105-1206
PHIAway team@ DENHome teamThu 11/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-123-1055
Points & Rebounds10.5-115-1155
3-pointers1.5+137-1730
Points & Assists10.5-110-1202
Points8.5+107-1332
Rebounds2.5+107-1403
Assists2.5+147-1850
ATLAway team@ DENHome teamFri 11/12 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists9.5-105-12519
Points7.5-105-12515
Rebounds2.5+155-1906
Assists2.5+155-1904
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-115-11025
Points & Rebounds9.5-105-12521
3-pointers1.5+180-2203
INDAway team@ DENHome teamWed 11/10 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-130even3
Assists2.5-115-1154
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-105-12319
Points & Rebounds10.5-115-11515
3-pointers0.5-210+1702
Points & Assists10.5-110-12016
Points7.5-135+10512
HOUAway team@ DENHome teamSat 11/6 4:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds9.5-110-1203
3-pointers1.5+147-1900
Points & Assists9.5-118-1132
Points7.5+110-1402
Rebounds2.5+120-1501
Assists2.5+110-1400
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5even-1303