Cam Thomas Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

LALAway team@ BKNHome teamTue 1/25 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-135+1053
Assists0.5-220+1601
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-125-1104
Points & Rebounds11.5-125-1103
3-pointers0.5-170+1300
Points & Assists9.5-130-1051
Points8.5-125even0
BKNAway team@ SAHome teamFri 1/21 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds11.5-115-1183
3-pointers0.5-123-1050
Points & Assists9.5-115-1152
Points8.5-115-1132
Rebounds2.5-135even1
Assists0.5-200+1500
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-113-1203
BKNAway team@ WASHome teamWed 1/19 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points9.5-105-1234
Rebounds2.5-150+1151
Assists1.5+165-2250
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-110-1235
Points & Rebounds12.5-108-1255
3-pointers0.5-143+1100
Points & Assists10.5-115-1154
BKNAway team@ CLEHome teamMon 1/17 3:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-110-1200
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-120-1108
Points & Rebounds16.5-105-1308
3-pointers1.5+160-2100
Points & Assists13.5-125-1106
Points12.5even-1256
Rebounds3.5-135+1052
NOAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 1/15 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-200+1572
Points & Assists13.5-103-13020
Points11.5-110-11820
Rebounds3.5even-1306
Assists1.5-115-1150
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-118-11526
Points & Rebounds14.5-128-10526
OKCAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 1/13 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-115-1153
Assists1.5-185+1400
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-110-12324
Points & Rebounds16.5-108-12324
3-pointers1.5-103-1281
Points & Assists14.5-120-11321
Points15.5-106-11621
BKNAway team@ PORHome teamMon 1/10 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists10.5-125-10821
Points8.5-125-10321
Rebounds3.5+132-1703
Assists1.5-155+1150
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-125-10524
Points & Rebounds11.5-128-10524
3-pointers0.5-198+1554
SAAway team@ BKNHome teamSun 1/9 12:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-115-11518
Points & Rebounds10.5-110-12017
3-pointers0.5-130even0
Points & Assists8.5-125-11012
Points7.5-115-11011
Rebounds2.5-125-1056
Assists1.5+155-2101
ORLAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 12/18 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists20.5-110-12019
Points16.5-115-11015
Rebounds5.5-130-1037
Assists3.5-118-1134
Points, Rebounds, & Assists26.5-110-12026
Points & Rebounds22.5-113-11822
3-pointers1.5-155+1201
PHIAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 12/16 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-120-1104
Assists1.5-190+1404
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-125-10519
Points & Rebounds14.5-120-11015
3-pointers1.5+180-2202
Points & Assists12.5-125-10515
Points10.5-130even11