Jae'Sean Tate Player Props & Odds

HOUAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 12/1 8:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o12.5-128o30.5-225o17.5-128o12.5-115o12.5-125
Under u12.5-105u30.5+165u17.5evenu12.5-115u12.5-105
Over o6.5-133o10.5-155o7.5-128o6.5-134o6.5-125
Under u6.5evenu10.5+115u7.5evenu6.5evenu6.5-105
Over o2.5-125o7.5+170o2.5+128o2.5-110
Under u2.5-105u7.5-235u2.5-164u2.5-120
Over o0.5-125o0.5-125o1.5+104o0.5-125o0.5-125
Under u0.5-105u0.5-105u1.5-132u0.5-105u0.5-105
Over o19.5-120o41.5-175o25.5-115o19.5-111o19.5-115
Under u19.5-110u41.5+130u25.5-111u19.5-120u19.5-115
Over o15.5-118o38.5-165o20.5+110o15.5-115
Under u15.5-111u38.5+125u20.5-140u15.5-115
Over o22.5-115o48.5-180o27.5-132o22.5-110
Under u22.5-115u48.5+135u27.5+104u22.5-120
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists15.5-117-1110
Points12.5-121-1070
Rebounds6.5-127-1030
Assists2.5-141+1100
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-113-1160
Points & Rebounds19.5-116-1140
3-pointers0.5-129-1020

Historic Props

OKCAway team@ HOUHome teamMon 11/29 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5-126-1036
Assists2.5-114-1138
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-120-10829
Points & Rebounds20.5-107-12321
3-pointers0.5-192+1470
Points & Assists15.5-125-10323
Points13.5-106-12015
CHAAway team@ HOUHome teamSat 11/27 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds17.5-104-12518
3-pointers0.5-167+1292
Points & Assists13.5-115-11321
Points11.5-106-12116
Rebounds5.5-125-1042
Assists2.5+132-1695
Points, Rebounds, & Assists19.5-111-11723
CHIAway team@ HOUHome teamWed 11/24 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points10.5-126-1028
Rebounds6.5+115-1503
Assists1.5-183+1431
Points, Rebounds, & Assists19.5-108-12212
Points & Rebounds17.5-105-12511
3-pointers0.5-140+1060
Points & Assists13.5-102-1289
HOUAway team@ BOSHome teamMon 11/22 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists2-129-1102
Points, Rebounds, & Assists20-114-11513
Points & Rebounds17.5-120-10911
3-pointers0.5-125-1040
Points & Assists13.5-108-1188
Points11.5even-1256
Rebounds6.5-107-1205
HOUAway team@ NYHome teamSat 11/20 5:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-130even1
Points & Assists14.5-105-12414
Points11.5-121-10511
Rebounds6.5+116-15210
Assists2.5+122-1533
Points, Rebounds, & Assists20.5-109-12024
Points & Rebounds17.5-126-10421
HOUAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 11/17 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5-112-1128
Assists2.5even-1242
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-112-11726
Points & Rebounds18.5-122-10624
3-pointers0.5-159+1231
Points & Assists14.5-118-10818
Points12.5-102-12316
HOUAway team@ MEMHome teamMon 11/15 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-120-11023
Points & Rebounds15.5-120-11023
3-pointers0.5-123-1030
Points & Assists12.5-108-12014
Points10.5-105-12314
Rebounds5.5even-1259
Assists2.5+152-1880
PHOAway team@ HOUHome teamSun 11/14 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists14.5-105-1241
Points11.5-121-1060
Rebounds5.5-134+1045
Assists2.5+117-1461
Points, Rebounds, & Assists20.5-105-1256
Points & Rebounds17.5-118-1125
3-pointers0.5-165+1300
PORAway team@ HOUHome teamFri 11/12 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5+115-1486
Assists2.5-159+1261
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-105-12221
Points & Rebounds18.5-103-12420
3-pointers0.5-175+1361
Points & Assists14.5-126-10315
Points11.5-124-10314
DETAway team@ HOUHome teamWed 11/10 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds17.5-120-10322
3-pointers0.5-210+1640
Points & Assists15.5-109-11415
Points12.5-101-12314
Rebounds5.5-101-1208
Assists3.5+137-1701
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-101-12523