KJ Martin Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

ORLAway team@ HOUHome teamFri 12/3 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points7.5even-1307
Rebounds4.5+120-1500
Assists0.5-210+1701
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-110-1208
Points & Rebounds11.5-110-1207
3-pointers0.5+110-1401
Points & Assists8.5-105-1258
HOUAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 12/1 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-190+1552
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-115-11518
Points & Rebounds11.5-125-10516
3-pointers0.5-110-1200
Points & Assists8.5-125-10514
Points7.5-125-10512
Rebounds4.5+120-1504
OKCAway team@ HOUHome teamMon 11/29 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5+127-1631
Points & Assists7.5-128-1035
Points6.5-125even3
Rebounds3.5-130even6
Assists0.5-168+1322
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-115-11511
Points & Rebounds10.5-115-1139
HOUAway team@ BOSHome teamMon 11/22 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-128even6
Assists0.5-173+1371
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-113-11817
Points & Rebounds10.5-118-11016
3-pointers0.5+137-1751
Points & Assists7.5-123-10811
Points6.5-125even10
HOUAway team@ NYHome teamSat 11/20 5:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists10.5-105-12514
Points & Rebounds9.5-110-12013
3-pointers0.5+107-1380
Points & Assists6.5-130even11
Points6.5+102-12810
Rebounds3.5even-1303
Assists0.5-155+1201
HOUAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 11/17 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists7.5-118-1107
Points6.5-120-1056
Rebounds3.5-130+1053
Assists0.5-155+1251
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-110-12010
Points & Rebounds10.5-115-1139
3-pointers0.5-103-1250
HOUAway team@ MEMHome teamMon 11/15 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-110-1155
Assists0.5-135+1102
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-108-12316
Points & Rebounds10.5-110-12014
3-pointers0.5-128+1021
Points & Assists7.5-120-11011
Points6.5-125-1039
DETAway team@ HOUHome teamWed 11/10 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds11.5-105-1206
3-pointers0.5-123-1030
Points & Assists8.5-105-1202
Points7.5-105-1202
Rebounds3.5-143+1154
Assists0.5-207+1670
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-105-1206
HOUAway team@ GSHome teamSun 11/7 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points8.5-113-1137
Rebounds4.5-110-1154
Assists0.5-222+1800
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-123-10311
Points & Rebounds12.5-123-10311
3-pointers0.5-210+1700
Points & Assists9.5-113-1137
HOUAway team@ PHOHome teamThu 11/4 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+180-2200
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-115-1155
Points & Rebounds14.5-105-1255
3-pointers0.5-170+1400
Points & Assists10.5even-1304
Points9.5even-1304
Rebounds5.5+102-1281