Kira Lewis Jr. Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

MINAway team@ NOHome teamMon 11/22 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists2.5-120-1106
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-118-11019
Points & Rebounds9.5-123-10513
3-pointers0.5-225+1751
Points & Assists10.5-115-11316
Points7.5-125even10
Rebounds1.5-178+1403
NOAway team@ INDHome teamSat 11/20 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-193+1521
Points & Assists10.5-118-11312
Points7.5-120-11012
Rebounds1.5-170+1403
Assists2.5-128-1030
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-115-11515
Points & Rebounds9.5-120-11015
NOAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/8 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds1.5-135+1051
Assists2.5+152-1880
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-110-1201
Points & Rebounds8.5-125-1051
3-pointers0.5-123-1030
Points & Assists9.5-108-1180
Points7.5-105-1250
NOAway team@ GSHome teamFri 11/5 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-120-1105
Points & Rebounds9.5-115-1153
3-pointers0.5-118-1080
Points & Assists9.5-123-1034
Points7.5-115-1152
Rebounds1.5-140+1101
Assists2.5+132-1632
NOAway team@ SACHome teamWed 11/3 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists9.5-105-12514
Points6.5-130even14
3-pointers0.5+115-1452
Rebounds1.5-125-1052
Rebounds & Assists4.5+115-1452
Points, Rebounds, & Assists10.5-120-11016
Points & Rebounds8.5-110-12016
Assists2.5+130-1600
NYAway team@ NOHome teamSat 10/30 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points7.5-115-11512
Assists2.5-150+1203
Rebounds2.5+150-1803
3-pointers0.5-130even1
SACAway team@ NOHome teamFri 10/29 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5+130-1551
3-pointers1.5+170-2050
NOAway team@ MINHome teamMon 10/25 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-145+1202
SACAway team@ NOHome teamMon 4/12 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists3.5+120-1503
Rebounds2.5+155-1901
3-pointers1.5+180-2201
Points8.5-130even11
DENAway team@ NOHome teamFri 3/26 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points8.5-110-1206
Assists3.5-140+1103
Rebounds1.5-135+1051
3-pointers1.5+170-2100