R.J. Hampton Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

DENAway team@ ORLHome teamWed 12/1 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points8.5-123-1035
Rebounds3.5-128-1034
Assists2.5-128-1032
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-110-11811
Points & Rebounds12.5-115-1159
3-pointers0.5-220+1700
Points & Assists11.5-115-1137
ORLAway team@ PHIHome teamMon 11/29 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists2.5-110-1201
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-118-11011
Points & Rebounds11.5-125-10310
3-pointers0.5-155+1201
Points & Assists10.5-118-1138
Points8.5even-1287
Rebounds3.5-143+1103
ORLAway team@ CLEHome teamSat 11/27 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-160+1300
Points & Assists11.5-105-12510
Points8.5-105-1257
Rebounds3.5-140+1104
Assists2.5-130even3
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-110-12014
Points & Rebounds12.5-110-11511
CHIAway team@ ORLHome teamFri 11/26 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-130even0
Assists2.5-138+1050
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-110-1206
Points & Rebounds12.5-108-1206
3-pointers0.5-188+1471
Points & Assists11.5-108-1206
Points8.5-113-1136
CHAAway team@ ORLHome teamWed 11/24 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-113-1159
Points & Rebounds14.5-118-1133
3-pointers1.5+130-1650
Points & Assists14.5-108-1236
Points10.5-103-1230
Rebounds4.5+105-1353
Assists3.5-130even6
ORLAway team@ MILHome teamMon 11/22 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists13.5-110-12019
Points10.5-103-12314
Rebounds4.5-108-1208
Assists2.5-168+1325
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-118-11027
Points & Rebounds14.5-113-11522
3-pointers1.5+172-2201
ORLAway team@ MILHome teamSat 11/20 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-103-1255
Assists2.5+107-1389
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-110-12033
Points & Rebounds13.5-120-10824
3-pointers0.5-215+1675
Points & Assists11.5-123-10828
Points9.5-105-12019
ORLAway team@ BKNHome teamFri 11/19 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds8.5-125-10511
3-pointers0.5-115-1151
Points & Assists7.5-115-1157
Points6.5even-1257
Rebounds2.5-140+1054
Assists1.5+130-1650
Points, Rebounds, & Assists10.5-110-11511
ORLAway team@ NYHome teamWed 11/17 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points6.5-125-1041
Rebounds3.5+115-1451
Assists1.5-120-1070
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-119-1122
Points & Rebounds9.5-125-1052
3-pointers0.5-117-1100
Points & Assists8.5-115-1141
ORLAway team@ ATLHome teamMon 11/15 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists2.5-145+1175
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-110-12017
Points & Rebounds14.5-110-12012
3-pointers0.5-180+1501
Points & Assists12.5-125-10512
Points9.5-128+1027
Rebounds4.5+102-1285