Kristaps Porzingis Player Props & Odds

DALAway team@ PHOHome teamFri 11/19 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o20.5-105o25.5eveno26.5+134o20.5-120o20.5-105
Under u20.5-128u25.5-130u26.5-170u20.5-111u20.5-125
Over o9.5+105o8.5-130o11.5+142o8.5-115o9.5+110
Under u9.5-139u8.5evenu11.5-184u8.5-115u9.5-140
Over o2.5+125o1.5-200o2.5+176o2.5+140
Under u2.5-167u1.5+150u2.5-235u2.5-170
Over o2.5+145o2.5+150o3.5+235o2.5+150o2.5+150
Under u2.5-200u2.5-200u3.5-320u2.5-200u2.5-180
Over o29.5-105o34.5+105o37.5-106o29.5-110o29.5-105
Under u29.5-125u34.5-140u37.5-120u29.5-120u29.5-125
Over o22.5-111o27.5eveno26.5-184o22.5-115
Under u22.5-120u27.5-130u26.5+140u22.5-115
Over o31.5-111o33.5-115o37.5eveno31.5-115
Under u31.5-118u33.5-115u37.5-128u31.5-115
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds8.5-128+1010
Assists2.5+125-1650
Points, Rebounds, & Assists32-111-1150
Points & Rebounds30-108-1180
3-pointers2.5+145-1880
Points & Assists23-114-1140
Points21-104-1160

Historic Props

CLEAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/29 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points19.5-107-1199
Rebounds8.5even-1305
Assists1.5-163+1301
Points, Rebounds, & Assists29.5-119-10815
Points & Rebounds27.5-118-11114
3-pointers1.5-119-1110
Points & Assists21.5-113-11610
WASAway team@ DALHome teamSat 11/27 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-125-1053
Points, Rebounds, & Assists29.5-115-11323
Points & Rebounds27.5-121-10820
3-pointers1.5-156+1190
Points & Assists21.5-111-11816
Points19.5-116-10813
Rebounds8.5+102-1377
DALAway team@ LACHome teamTue 11/23 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-145+1122
Points & Assists21.5-118-11031
Points19.5-120-10530
Rebounds7.5-138+1057
Assists1.5-135+1051
Points, Rebounds, & Assists29.5-118-11338
Points & Rebounds27.5-120-10837
DALAway team@ LACHome teamSun 11/21 3:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-138+1058
Assists1.5-118-1132
Points, Rebounds, & Assists28.5-113-11535
Points & Rebounds26.5-120-10833
3-pointers1.5-195+1520
Points & Assists20.5-120-11027
Points18.5-120-10525
DALAway team@ PHOHome teamWed 11/17 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists31-118-10836
Points & Rebounds29.5-115-11329
3-pointers2.5+135-1732
Points & Assists22.5-110-11828
Points20.5-120-10921
Rebounds8.5-127+1018
Assists1.5-168+1367
DENAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/15 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists18.5-109-11932
Points17.5-113-11429
Rebounds7.5+102-13111
Assists1.5+112-1403
Points, Rebounds, & Assists25.5-108-12043
Points & Rebounds25.5-107-12440
3-pointers1.5-143+1125
DALAway team@ SAHome teamFri 11/12 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-127-1027
Assists1.5+141-1800
Points, Rebounds, & Assists25.5-119-10939
Points & Rebounds24.5-112-11739
3-pointers1.5-128-1013
Points & Assists18.5-105-12332
Points16.5-119-10832
DALAway team@ CHIHome teamWed 11/10 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds24.5-113-11834
3-pointers1.5-148+1162
Points & Assists18.5-113-11323
Points16.5-118-10822
Rebounds7.5-112-11412
Assists1.5+135-1651
Points, Rebounds, & Assists26.5-111-11535
NOAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/8 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points16.5-103-12312
Rebounds6.5-133+1078
Assists1.5+132-1633
Points, Rebounds, & Assists24.5-110-11523
Points & Rebounds22.5-118-10820
3-pointers1.5-133+1053
Points & Assists17.5-110-11515
BOSAway team@ DALHome teamSat 11/6 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+135-1652
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-120-11030
Points & Rebounds21.5-113-11328
3-pointers1.5-123-1030
Points & Assists16.5-113-11323
Points14.5-123-10321
Rebounds6.5-113-1137