Spencer Dinwiddie Player Props & Odds

MIAAway team@ WASHome teamSat 11/20 7:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Historic Props

TORAway team@ WASHome teamFri 1/21 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-127-1037
Assists5.5-125-1057
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-115-11631
Points & Rebounds16.5-116-11524
3-pointers1.5-115-1155
Points & Assists18.5-115-11524
Points12.5-119-10917
BKNAway team@ WASHome teamWed 1/19 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists19.5-114-11516
Points14.5-105-12511
Rebounds4.5+112-1451
Assists5.5-109-1195
Points, Rebounds, & Assists23.5-121-10817
Points & Rebounds18.5-108-12412
3-pointers1.5-142+1091
PHIAway team@ WASHome teamMon 1/17 2:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-105-1253
Assists6.5-130even7
Points, Rebounds, & Assists28.5-115-12017
Points & Rebounds21.5-115-11510
3-pointers1.5-140+1101
Points & Assists23.5-120-11014
Points17.5-105-1257
PORAway team@ WASHome teamSat 1/15 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds21.5-125-10628
3-pointers1.5-164+1274
Points & Assists25.5-103-12734
Points17.5-107-12127
Rebounds4.5-116-1121
Assists7.5-124-1047
Points, Rebounds, & Assists29.5-120-11035
ORLAway team@ WASHome teamWed 1/12 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points16.5-123-10817
Rebounds4.5-113-1182
Assists8.5-113-1184
Points, Rebounds, & Assists30.5-113-12023
Points & Rebounds21.5-120-11319
3-pointers1.5-155+1201
Points & Assists25.5-118-11521
OKCAway team@ WASHome teamTue 1/11 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists5.5-130-10310
Points, Rebounds, & Assists23.5-115-11835
Points & Rebounds17.5-120-11025
3-pointers1.5-125-1051
Points & Assists18.5-120-11332
Points12.5-123-10522
Rebounds4.5-130even3
WASAway team@ ORLHome teamSun 1/9 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+107-1381
Points & Assists17.5-115-11818
Points12.5-113-1158
Rebounds4.5-110-1201
Assists5.5+110-14310
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-108-12319
Points & Rebounds17.5-108-1259
WASAway team@ CHIHome teamFri 1/7 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-104-1243
Assists4.5-128even4
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-115-11425
Points & Rebounds16.5-118-11321
3-pointers1.5-117-1111
Points & Assists16.5-120-11322
Points12.5-102-12618
WASAway team@ MIAHome teamTue 12/28 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-180+1404
Points & Assists22.5-104-12235
Points15.5-104-11824
Rebounds5.5+112-1387
Assists6.5-120-10211
Points, Rebounds, & Assists27.5-115-11142
Points & Rebounds20.5-118-10831
PHIAway team@ WASHome teamSun 12/26 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-150+1173
Assists6.5-119-1096
Points, Rebounds, & Assists27.5-115-11526
Points & Rebounds20.5-113-11820
3-pointers1.5-180+1422
Points & Assists21.5-125-10523
Points15.5-108-12017