Jorge Polanco Player Props & Odds

MINAway team@ CHCHome teamTue 9/21 7:40pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypeHits
Over o1.5+180
Under u1.5-250
Over o0.5+140
Under u0.5-190
Over o0.5+460
Over o0.5+650
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rbis0.5+140-190
Hits1.5+180-250
Steals0.5+650-870
Home Runs0.5+460-680

Historic Props

MINAway team@ TORHome teamSun 9/19 1:07pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rbis0.5+160-2150
Hits0.5-225+1650
Steals0.5+850-10700
Home Runs0.5+570-7900
MINAway team@ TORHome teamSat 9/18 3:07pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Hits0.5-244+1770
Steals0.5+650-8700
Home Runs0.5+400-6200
Rbis0.5+170-2320
MINAway team@ TORHome teamFri 9/17 7:07pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rbis0.5+150-2052
Hits1.5+180-2503
Steals0.5+650-8700
Home Runs0.5+425-6451
CLEAway team@ MINHome teamWed 9/15 7:40pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Hits0.5-265+1920
Steals0.5+650-8700
Home Runs0.5+350-5700
Rbis0.5+137-1860
CLEAway team@ MINHome teamTue 9/14 7:40pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rbis0.5+180-2500
Hits0.5-220+1651
Steals0.5+800-10200
Home Runs0.5+300-5200
CLEAway team@ MINHome teamTue 9/14 3:10pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Steals0.5+800-10200
Home Runs0.5+300-5200
Rbis0.5+200-2800
Hits0.5-160+1200
MINAway team@ NYYHome teamMon 9/13 2:05pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Hits0.5-250+1801
Steals0.5+1100-13200
Home Runs0.5+375-5951
Rbis0.5+140-1902
KCAway team@ MINHome teamSun 9/12 2:10pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Hits1.5+180-2500
Steals0.5+1100-13200
Home Runs0.5+400-6200
Rbis0.5+160-2150
KCAway team@ MINHome teamSat 9/11 7:10pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rbis0.5+140-1903
Hits0.5-250+1803
Steals0.5+650-8700
Home Runs0.5+500-7202
KCAway team@ MINHome teamFri 9/10 8:10pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Hits1.5+182-2501
Steals0.5+650-8700
Home Runs0.5+360-5800
Rbis0.5+142-1910