DeMarcus Cousins Player Props & Odds

MIAAway team@ MILHome teamSat 12/4 8:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet Type
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-115-1150

Historic Props

TORAway team@ MILHome teamWed 1/5 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-113-11515
Rebounds6.5-125-10510
Assists1.5-115-1150
Points, Rebounds, & Assists19.5-128-10525
Points & Rebounds18.5-110-12025
3-pointers0.5-237+1822
Points & Assists13.5-105-12815
DETAway team@ MILHome teamMon 1/3 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+175-2400
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-125-10811
Points & Rebounds15.5-123-10811
3-pointers0.5-120-1102
Points & Assists10.5-115-1159
Points9.5-108-1209
Rebounds6.5+105-1382
NOAway team@ MILHome teamSat 1/1 6:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-170+1351
Points & Assists10.5-110-1205
Points9.5-105-1235
Rebounds4.5-163+1256
Assists1.5+170-2300
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-113-11811
Points & Rebounds14.5-110-12011
MILAway team@ ORLHome teamThu 12/30 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-155+1175
Assists0.5-185+1350
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-113-11820
Points & Rebounds13.5-118-11320
3-pointers0.5-140+1100
Points & Assists9.5-110-12015
Points8.5-108-11815
MILAway team@ ORLHome teamTue 12/28 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-110-12016
Points & Rebounds14.5-125-10514
3-pointers1.5+185-2501
Points & Assists12.5-115-11511
Points9.5-105-1159
Rebounds5.5-125-1105
Assists3.5+135-1802
BOSAway team@ MILHome teamSat 12/25 2:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds14.5-120-11017
3-pointers0.5-145+1150
Points & Assists10.5-115-1159
MILAway team@ DALHome teamThu 12/23 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists15.5-125-10526
Points13.5-115-11522
Rebounds8.5-130even8
Assists1.5-160+1304
Points, Rebounds, & Assists24.5-120-11034
Points & Rebounds22.5-115-11530
3-pointers1.5+180-2201
HOUAway team@ MILHome teamWed 12/22 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds8.5-110-1208
Assists1.5-123-1102
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-120-11028
Points & Rebounds21.5-110-12026
3-pointers0.5-153+1201
Points & Assists14.5-115-11520
Points12.5-120-10818
CLEAway team@ MILHome teamSat 12/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds20.5-120-11024
3-pointers0.5-240+1852
Points & Assists16.5-115-11513
Points13.5-123-10312
Rebounds6.5-130-10312
Assists2.5-130even1
Points, Rebounds, & Assists23.5-118-11325
MILAway team@ NOHome teamFri 12/17 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points13.5even-1259
Rebounds7.5-110-1256
Assists1.5-170+1252
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-115-11517
Points & Rebounds20.5-115-12015
3-pointers0.5-170+1300
Points & Assists15.5-105-12511