Kevin Durant Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

NOAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 1/15 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5+110-1423
Assists5.5+117-1532
Points, Rebounds, & Assists42.5-109-12417
Points & Rebounds36.5-121-10815
3-pointers1.5-175+1361
Points & Assists35.5-105-12714
Points29.5-118-11012
BKNAway team@ CHIHome teamWed 1/12 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds39.5-120-11029
3-pointers1.5-165+1303
Points & Assists36.5-118-11336
Points31.5-113-11527
Rebounds8.5-110-1202
Assists5.5-110-1209
Points, Rebounds, & Assists45.5-110-12038
BKNAway team@ PORHome teamMon 1/10 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points27.5-110-12028
Rebounds7.5even-13510
Assists4.5-130-1055
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-110-12543
Points & Rebounds34.5-115-12038
3-pointers1.5-140+1052
Points & Assists31.5-125-10533
SAAway team@ BKNHome teamSun 1/9 12:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points31.5-106-11828
Rebounds8.5+104-1354
Assists5.5-138+1076
Points, Rebounds, & Assists45.5-115-11438
Points & Rebounds39.5-116-11532
3-pointers2.5+157-2071
Points & Assists37.5-108-12034
MILAway team@ BKNHome teamFri 1/7 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists6.5+107-1387
Points, Rebounds, & Assists44.5-119-11145
Points & Rebounds38.5-115-11638
3-pointers2.5+113-1451
Points & Assists37.5-109-11936
Points30.5-116-11229
Rebounds7.5-116-1129
BKNAway team@ INDHome teamWed 1/5 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-140+1072
Points & Assists31.5-123-10846
Points27.5-105-12339
Rebounds6.5-130-1038
Assists4.5-110-1207
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38.5-120-11354
Points & Rebounds34.5-108-12547
MEMAway team@ BKNHome teamMon 1/3 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-128-1023
Assists5.5-111-1186
Points, Rebounds, & Assists43.5-117-11335
Points & Rebounds38.5-108-12229
3-pointers2.5+124-1602
Points & Assists35.5-121-10932
Points30.5-109-11926
LACAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 1/1 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists40.5-114-11740
Points & Rebounds35.5-114-11737
3-pointers1.5-161+1242
Points & Assists33.5-115-11531
Points28.5-108-11828
Rebounds7.5-104-1269
Assists5.5+110-1413
PHIAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 12/30 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists31.5-125-10537
Points26.5-115-11033
Rebounds7.5-105-1256
Assists5.5-105-1254
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-110-12043
Points & Rebounds33.5-120-11039
3-pointers1.5-150+1153
PHIAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 12/16 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds9.5-105-12511
Assists8.5+105-1358
Points, Rebounds, & Assists50.5-110-12053
Points & Rebounds41.5-125-10545
3-pointers2.5even-1302
Points & Assists41.5-105-12542
Points32.5-118-10834