Kevin Love Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

CLEAway team@ MIAHome teamWed 12/1 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-123-1083
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-125-10531
Points & Rebounds15.5-110-12028
3-pointers1.5+107-1386
Points & Assists11.5even-13025
Points9.5-108-11822
Rebounds5.5-138+1056
CLEAway team@ DALHome teamMon 11/29 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+107-1382
Points & Assists12.5even-13013
Points10.5-105-12010
Rebounds6.5+105-1355
Assists1.5-120-1103
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-113-11518
Points & Rebounds16.5-118-11315
PHOAway team@ CLEHome teamWed 11/24 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds6.5+120-1538
Assists1.5-135+1051
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-105-12323
Points & Rebounds15.5-110-12022
3-pointers1.5+120-1532
Points & Assists10.5-130even15
Points9.5-103-12314
BKNAway team@ CLEHome teamMon 11/22 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists20.5-105-12520
Points & Rebounds18.5-105-12520
3-pointers1.5-130even2
Points & Assists13.5-113-1188
Points11.5-110-1158
Rebounds6.5-113-11812
Assists1.5-160+1250
GSAway team@ CLEHome teamThu 11/18 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists14.5-120-11019
Points12.5-110-11517
Rebounds7.5-115-1107
Assists1.5-180+1502
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-115-11526
Points & Rebounds20.5-110-12024
3-pointers1.5-145+1154
CLEAway team@ CHAHome teamMon 11/1 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-140+1100
Rebounds6.5+120-1500
3-pointers1.5+105-1350
Points9.5-120-1100
CLEAway team@ PHOHome teamSat 10/30 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points9.5-110-12011
Assists1.5-110-1202
Rebounds5.5+105-13512
3-pointers1.5+150-1802
CLEAway team@ LALHome teamFri 10/29 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-135+1052
Rebounds6.5+120-1503
3-pointers1.5even-1300
Points11.5even-1304
CLEAway team@ LACHome teamWed 10/27 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points9.5-115-11510
Assists1.5-125-1051
Rebounds5.5-130even10
3-pointers1.5+130-1601
CLEAway team@ DENHome teamMon 10/25 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-145+1150
Rebounds5.5+120-1506
3-pointers1.5+140-1701
Points8.5-105-12522