Alec Burks Player Props & Odds

CLEAway team@ NYHome teamFri 1/29 8:30pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet Type3-pointers
Over o1.5-180
Under u1.5+140
Over o14.5-106
Under u14.5-116
Over o4.5+118
Under u4.5-144
Over o2.5-140
Under u2.5+114
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists2.5-140+1140
Rebounds4.5+118-1440

Historic Props

ATLAway team@ NYHome teamWed 6/2 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-134+1026
3-pointers1.5-129-1031
Points12.5-125-10512
Assists2.5+147-1904
NYAway team@ ATLHome teamFri 5/28 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points13.5-110-1158
Assists2.5+127-1562
Rebounds4.5-136+1092
3-pointers1.5-147+1151
ATLAway team@ NYHome teamWed 5/26 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5-137+1058
3-pointers1.5-159+1221
Points13.5-122-11011
Assists2.5+122-1572
ATLAway team@ NYHome teamSun 5/23 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points12.5-107-12127
Assists1.5-180+1404
Rebounds4.5+106-1363
3-pointers1.5-133+1023
CHAAway team@ NYHome teamSat 5/15 1:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-140+1109
3-pointers1.5-160+1302
Points11.5-125-10514
Assists2.5+140-1705
NYAway team@ NOHome teamWed 4/14 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points11.5-113-11821
Assists1.5-190+1471
Rebounds3.5-164+1277
3-pointers1.5-147+1124
LALAway team@ NYHome teamMon 4/12 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds4.5+120-1505
3-pointers1.5-150+1200
Points12.5-110-1202
Assists2.5+155-1902
TORAway team@ NYHome teamSun 4/11 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points12.5-115-1158
Assists1.5-170+1402
Rebounds4.5-115-1152
3-pointers2.5+155-1901
MEMAway team@ NYHome teamFri 4/9 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-150+1205
3-pointers1.5-135+1053
Points11.5-125-10519
Assists1.5-160+1302
NYAway team@ BOSHome teamWed 4/7 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points10.5-105-1258
Assists1.5-125-1053
Rebounds3.5+110-1428
3-pointers1.5-108-1232