Jeff Green Player Props & Odds

DENAway team@ NOHome teamWed 12/8 8:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o10.5-128o6.5-245o6.5-138o11.5-120o10.5-130
Under u10.5evenu6.5+180u6.5+108u11.5-111u10.5even
Over o3.5+110o3.5+160o4.5+102o3.5+105o3.5even
Under u3.5-143u3.5-215u4.5-130u3.5-140u3.5-130
Over o0.5-189o0.5-200o0.5-180
Under u0.5+145u0.5+145u0.5+150
Over o1.5+150o1.5+155o0.5+186o1.5+135o1.5+155
Under u1.5-208u1.5-205u0.5-245u1.5-180u1.5-190
Over o14.5-111o10.5+105o10.5-142o14.5-125o15.5-110
Under u14.5-118u10.5-135u10.5+112u14.5-105u15.5-120
Over o11.5-128o9.5+160o9.5+140o11.5-125
Under u11.5-105u9.5-220u9.5-180u11.5-105
Over o15.5-111o12.5-115o13.5+126o16.5-110
Under u15.5-118u12.5-115u13.5-162u16.5-120
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-108-1210
Assists0.5-205+1500
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-120-1100
Points & Rebounds14.5-120-1090
3-pointers1.5+143-1870
Points & Assists12.5-108-1200
Points11.5-104-1210

Historic Props

DENAway team@ BKNHome teamWed 1/26 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+140-1901
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-110-12514
Points & Rebounds15.5-120-11513
3-pointers0.5-230+1700
Points & Assists13.5-120-1157
Points12.5-105-1206
Rebounds3.5-105-1307
DENAway team@ DETHome teamTue 1/25 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers0.5-170+1301
Points & Assists12.5-120-11021
Points11.5-105-12020
Rebounds3.5even-1354
Assists1.5+125-1701
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-110-12525
Points & Rebounds14.5-125-11024
MEMAway team@ DENHome teamFri 1/21 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+105-1367
Assists1.5-110-1201
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-114-11723
Points & Rebounds15.5-120-11022
3-pointers0.5-236+1800
Points & Assists13.5-123-11016
Points12.5-107-12115
LACAway team@ DENHome teamWed 1/19 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-120-11019
Points & Rebounds15.5-113-11816
3-pointers0.5-195+1552
Points & Assists13.5-105-12515
Points12-118-11312
Rebounds3.5+112-1434
Assists1.5+165-2003
UTAAway team@ DENHome teamSun 1/16 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists14.5-105-1285
Points12.5-113-1144
Rebounds3.5+111-1413
Assists1.5+110-1431
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-113-1168
Points & Rebounds16.5+102-1327
3-pointers0.5-210+1610
LALAway team@ DENHome teamSat 1/15 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-105-1253
Assists1.5+175-2404
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-115-12033
Points & Rebounds15.5-110-12029
3-pointers0.5-205+1554
Points & Assists12.5-120-11030
Points11.5-115-11526
PORAway team@ DENHome teamThu 1/13 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds14.5-115-11524
3-pointers0.5-197+1510
Points & Assists12.5-110-12222
Points11.5-105-12519
Rebounds3.5+116-1505
Assists0.5-232+1753
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-120-11227
DENAway team@ LACHome teamTue 1/11 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points9.5even-12512
Rebounds2.5-185+1354
Assists0.5-215+1600
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-110-12016
Points & Rebounds12.5-110-12016
3-pointers0.5-200+1500
Points & Assists10.5-110-12512
DENAway team@ OKCHome teamSun 1/9 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-155+1151
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-105-13018
Points & Rebounds10.5-110-12317
3-pointers0.5-118-1131
Points & Assists8.5-110-12517
Points7.5-110-11516
Rebounds2.5-145+1101
SACAway team@ DENHome teamFri 1/7 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points9.5even-12518
Rebounds3.5+135-1803
Assists0.5-220+1601
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-115-12022
Points & Rebounds12.5-110-12021
3-pointers0.5-150+1151
Points & Assists10.5-110-12519