Paul George Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

DETAway team@ LACHome teamFri 11/26 3:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists31.5-120-10816
Points26.5-113-11412
Rebounds7.5-117-1105
Assists5.5+103-1344
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-114-11421
Points & Rebounds34.5-109-12017
3-pointers2.5-135+1041
DALAway team@ LACHome teamTue 11/23 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7-113-1189
Assists4.5-149+1186
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38-114-11241
Points & Rebounds33-113-11735
3-pointers2.5-153+1181
Points & Assists30.5-114-11232
Points25.5-109-11126
DALAway team@ LACHome teamSun 11/21 3:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37.5-118-11339
Points & Rebounds32.5-120-11133
3-pointers3-113-1283
Points & Assists30.5-122-10835
Points25.5-114-11029
Rebounds7.5+107-1374
Assists5.5+119-1516
LACAway team@ NOHome teamFri 11/19 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists32.5-120-11025
Points27.5-113-11319
Rebounds7.5-118-1137
Assists5.5+110-1406
Points, Rebounds, & Assists40.5-115-11332
Points & Rebounds35.5-105-12526
3-pointers3.5+107-1383
LACAway team@ MEMHome teamThu 11/18 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds9.5+102-1315
Assists5.5+115-1476
Points, Rebounds, & Assists42.5-118-11234
Points & Rebounds37.5-114-11628
3-pointers3.5+124-1585
Points & Assists33.5-116-11429
Points28.5-107-12123
SAAway team@ LACHome teamTue 11/16 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds36.5-120-10943
3-pointers2.5-146+1132
Points & Assists33.5-123-10738
Points28.5-113-11334
Rebounds8.5+109-1409
Assists5.5even-1304
Points, Rebounds, & Assists42.5-110-11947
CHIAway team@ LACHome teamSun 11/14 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points26.5-110-11527
Rebounds7.5even-12511
Assists5.5+122-1504
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-110-11842
Points & Rebounds33.5-120-10838
3-pointers2.5-143+1172
Points & Assists31.5-115-11531
MINAway team@ LACHome teamSat 11/13 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists5.5-140+1094
Points, Rebounds, & Assists41-114-11436
Points & Rebounds35.5-112-11732
3-pointers3.5+116-1483
Points & Assists33.5-111-11827
Points27.5-111-11623
Rebounds7.5-126-1039
MIAAway team@ LACHome teamThu 11/11 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers3.5+119-1523
Points & Assists32.5-103-12332
Points26.5-111-11727
Rebounds7.5-136+1064
Assists5.5-119-1085
Points, Rebounds, & Assists40.5-103-12336
Points & Rebounds34.5-108-11931
PORAway team@ LACHome teamTue 11/9 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-116-1139
Assists5.5-145+1137
Points, Rebounds, & Assists41.5-110-11840
Points & Rebounds35.5-108-11933
3-pointers3.5+139-1773
Points & Assists33.5-113-11631
Points27.5-111-11624