Cam Johnson Player Props & Odds

CHAAway team@ PHOHome teamWed 2/24 9:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet Type3-pointers
Over o1.5-125
Under u1.5-105
Over o0.5-227
Under u0.5+175
Over o2.5-175
Under u2.5+140
Over o7.5-128
Under u7.5even
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-227+175
Rebounds2.5-143+110
3-pointers1.5-125-105
Points7.5-128even

Historic Props

PORAway team@ PHOHome teamMon 2/22 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points7.5-110-11813
Assists0.5-200+1550
Rebounds2.5-143+1153
3-pointers1.5-118-1103
PHOAway team@ MEMHome teamSat 2/20 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-238+1800
Rebounds2.5-133+1053
3-pointers1.5-133+1050
Points7.5-115-1112
PHOAway team@ NOHome teamFri 2/19 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points7.5-111-11513
Assists0.5-200+1551
Rebounds2.5+110-1393
3-pointers1.5-110-1153
PHIAway team@ PHOHome teamSat 2/13 3:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-250+1852
Rebounds2.5-139+1102
3-pointers1.5even-1251
Points7.5-128even9
DETAway team@ PHOHome teamFri 2/5 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points12.5even-12514
Assists1.5-154+1203
Rebounds4.5+110-1386
3-pointers2.5-101-1271
PHOAway team@ NOHome teamWed 2/3 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-128even3
Rebounds4.5+123-1554
3-pointers2.5-108-1202
Points11.5-112-1138
PHOAway team@ DALHome teamMon 2/1 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points10.5-127-10310
Assists1.5-105-1250
Rebounds3.5-111-1115
3-pointers2.5+120-1572
PHOAway team@ DALHome teamSat 1/30 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-168+1360
Rebounds4.5+122-1504
3-pointers2.5-146+1141
Points13.5-126-1026
GSAway team@ PHOHome teamThu 1/28 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points14.5-102-12013
Assists1.5-168+1362
Rebounds3.5-148+1205
3-pointers2.5-125-1023
OKCAway team@ PHOHome teamWed 1/27 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-189+1502
Rebounds4.5+121-1535
3-pointers2.5-125-1022
Points13.5-118-1088