Cam Johnson Player Props & Odds

DALAway team@ PHOHome teamFri 11/19 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o7.5-133o9.5+125o7.5-102o7.5-130
Under u7.5evenu9.5-165u7.5-125u7.5even
Over o3.5+120o2.5-125o2.5+130o3.5+120
Under u3.5-161u2.5-105u2.5-166u3.5-150
Over o0.5-227o0.5-230o0.5-230
Under u0.5+170u0.5+175u0.5+185
Over o1.5+105o1.5+110o3.5+300o1.5+105
Under u1.5-139u1.5-140u3.5-430u1.5-135
Over o11.5-105o11.5-135o15.5-196o11.5-105
Under u11.5-125u11.5+105u15.5+150u11.5-125
Over o9.5+105o10.5-130o7.5-148o9.5+105
Under u9.5-139u10.5-105u7.5+116u9.5-135
Over o12.5-110o13.5-105o10.5-140o12.5-110
Under u12.5-120u13.5-130u10.5+110u12.5-120
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-230+1800
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-108-1200
Points & Rebounds11.5-105-1250
3-pointers1.5+107-1380
Points & Assists9.5+105-1380
Points7.5-130+1020
Rebounds3.5+122-1550

Historic Props

PHOAway team@ GSHome teamFri 12/3 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-113-11818
Points & Rebounds15.5even-13016
3-pointers2.5+140-1752
Points & Assists12.5-125-10314
Points11.5-103-12512
Rebounds3.5-130even4
Assists1.5+107-1382
DETAway team@ PHOHome teamThu 12/2 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists15.5-103-12421
Points13.5-101-12019
Rebounds4.5+121-1556
Assists1.5-145+1152
Points, Rebounds, & Assists19.5-109-11727
Points & Rebounds17.5-114-11425
3-pointers2.5+104-1364
GSAway team@ PHOHome teamTue 11/30 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+140-1704
Assists1.5+185-2302
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-130even20
Points & Rebounds11.5-120-11018
3-pointers1.5-105-1253
Points & Assists9.5-120-11016
Points8.5-115-11514
PHOAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 11/27 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds12.5-120-1109
3-pointers1.5-125-1052
Points & Assists10.5-105-1258
Points9.5-103-1238
Rebounds3.5+107-1401
Assists0.5-200+1570
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-123-1059
PHOAway team@ NYHome teamFri 11/26 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points7.5-133+10510
Rebounds2.5-145+1173
Assists0.5-185+1522
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-128+10215
Points & Rebounds10.5-123-10313
3-pointers1.5-113-1132
Points & Assists8.5-133+10712
PHOAway team@ CLEHome teamWed 11/24 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-217+1701
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5even-12819
Points & Rebounds11.5even-13018
3-pointers1.5even-1303
Points & Assists9.5+102-13315
Points8.5+105-13314
Rebounds2.5-155+1224
PHOAway team@ SAHome teamMon 11/22 8:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5-125-1051
Points & Assists10.5-102-1285
Points9.5+101-1303
Rebounds3.5even-1303
Assists0.5-215+1652
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-120-1098
Points & Rebounds12.5-119-1126
DENAway team@ PHOHome teamSun 11/21 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+115-1451
Assists1.5+180-2321
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-128even24
Points & Rebounds11.5-120-11023
3-pointers1.5even-1304
Points & Assists9.5-113-11523
Points8.5-105-12022
DALAway team@ PHOHome teamWed 11/17 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists12.5-125-10514
Points & Rebounds11.5-125-10512
3-pointers1.5even-1252
Points & Assists9.5-110-1158
Points8.5-105-1156
Rebounds3.5+115-1406
Assists0.5-215+1752
PHOAway team@ MINHome teamMon 11/15 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists8.5-130even8
Points7.5-130+1057
Rebounds3.5+142-1734
Assists0.5-185+1521
Points, Rebounds, & Assists11.5-135+10512
Points & Rebounds11.5-103-12811
3-pointers1.5+107-1351