Nic Claxton Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

BKNAway team@ PORHome teamMon 1/10 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists10.5-110-1203
Points9.5-115-1102
Rebounds6.5+115-1501
Assists0.5-155+1151
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-120-1154
Points & Rebounds15.5-125-1103
SAAway team@ BKNHome teamSun 1/9 12:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds18.5-109-12230
Points & Assists12.5-109-12417
Points10.5-128even16
Rebounds7.5even-13314
Assists1.5+138-1791
Points, Rebounds, & Assists19.5-119-11231
MILAway team@ BKNHome teamFri 1/7 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+185-2301
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-105-12521
Points & Rebounds14.5-125-10520
Points & Assists9.5-130even15
Points8.5-120-11014
Rebounds6.5+120-1506
BKNAway team@ INDHome teamWed 1/5 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds5.5-135+1055
Assists0.5-135+1053
Points, Rebounds, & Assists14.5-110-12020
Points & Rebounds13.5-120-11517
Points & Assists8.5-115-12015
Points7.5-120-11012
MEMAway team@ BKNHome teamMon 1/3 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists11.5-115-11512
Points10.5even-12511
Rebounds6.5-118-1133
Assists1.5+175-2271
Points, Rebounds, & Assists18.5-105-12515
Points & Rebounds16.5-125-10814
PHIAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 12/30 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds12.5-125-10519
Points & Assists8.5-125-10512
Points7.5-123-10310
Rebounds4.5-150+1159
Assists0.5-190+1502
Points, Rebounds, & Assists13.5-123-11021
BKNAway team@ LACHome teamMon 12/27 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists0.5-184+1482
Points, Rebounds, & Assists17.5-111-11525
Points & Rebounds16.5-111-11823
Points & Assists11.5+102-13020
Points10.5-101-12618
Rebounds6.5+116-1475
BKNAway team@ LALHome teamSat 12/25 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists10.5-104-12712
Points9.5-106-1219
Rebounds5.5-136+1056
Assists0.5-169+1303
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-105-12518
Points & Rebounds15.5-108-12215
PHIAway team@ BKNHome teamThu 12/16 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5+104-1362
Assists1.5+173-2270
Points, Rebounds, & Assists16.5-124-11019
Points & Rebounds15.5-118-11319
Points & Assists9.5-122-10817
Points8.5-113-11517
TORAway team@ BKNHome teamTue 12/14 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists8.5-115-11517
Points7.5-113-11316
Rebounds6.5-133even7
Assists0.5-210+1621
Points, Rebounds, & Assists15.5-115-11524
Points & Rebounds14.5-115-11523