Carmelo Anthony Player Props & Odds

BOSAway team@ PORHome teamTue 4/13 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet Type3-pointers
Over o1.5+130
Under u1.5-160
Over o9.5-105
Under u9.5-125
Over o2.5-120
Under u2.5-110
Over o0.5-190
Under u0.5+155
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-120-110
3-pointers1.5+130-160
Points9.5-105-125
Assists0.5-190+155

Historic Props

MIAAway team@ PORHome teamSun 4/11 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-130even3
3-pointers1.5-115-1150
Points9.5-125-1050
Assists1.5+165-2000
DETAway team@ PORHome teamSat 4/10 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+130-1601
Rebounds2.5-125-1054
3-pointers1.5even-1302
Points10.5-115-11511
PORAway team@ UTAHome teamThu 4/8 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-135+1051
3-pointers1.5+115-1451
Points9.5-125-1057
Assists1.5+185-2300
PORAway team@ LACHome teamTue 4/6 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5+110-1401
Rebounds2.5-150+1205
3-pointers1.5+105-1352
Points11.5-115-1158
OKCAway team@ PORHome teamSat 4/3 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+130-1601
3-pointers1.5-115-1152
Points13.5-105-12510
Assists1.5-120-1101
MILAway team@ PORHome teamFri 4/2 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-105-1252
Rebounds2.5-160+1304
3-pointers1.5-140+1102
Points12.5-120-1106
PORAway team@ DETHome teamWed 3/31 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+130-1603
3-pointers1.5+110-1401
Points12.5-105-12516
Assists1.5-115-1150
PORAway team@ TORHome teamSun 3/28 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-115-1152
Rebounds3.5+115-1453
3-pointers1.5-120-1100
Points12.5-105-1258
PORAway team@ ORLHome teamFri 3/26 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+105-1350
3-pointers1.5-160+1300
Points14.5-110-1208
Assists2.5+155-1902
PORAway team@ MIAHome teamThu 3/25 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists1.5-120-1102
Rebounds3.5+130-1606
3-pointers1.5-145+1154
Points14.5-115-11520