Russell Westbrook Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

LALAway team@ SACHome teamTue 11/30 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37.5-113-11534
Points & Rebounds28.5-112-11728
3-pointers1.5+151-1951
Points & Assists29.5-108-12229
Points20.5-102-12323
Rebounds8.5+102-1305
Assists8.5-134+1056
DETAway team@ LALHome teamSun 11/28 9:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists27.5-118-11334
Points18.5-120-10525
Rebounds7.5-135+1056
Assists9.5+102-1339
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-120-11040
Points & Rebounds26.5-120-10831
3-pointers1.5+155-1981
SACAway team@ LALHome teamFri 11/26 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds8.5-106-12210
Assists7.5-131+10211
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-120-10850
Points & Rebounds27.5-119-11039
3-pointers1.5+156-2002
Points & Assists27.5-110-11940
Points19.5-109-11529
LALAway team@ INDHome teamWed 11/24 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds25.5-125-10527
3-pointers1.5+155-2001
Points & Assists26.5-114-11625
Points18.5-106-11920
Rebounds7.5-125-1057
Assists8.5+108-1375
Points, Rebounds, & Assists33.5-118-11032
LALAway team@ NYHome teamTue 11/23 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points19.5-108-11231
Rebounds8.5+104-12813
Assists9.5-102-12010
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37.5-113-11354
Points & Rebounds27.5-125-10244
3-pointers1.5+150-1943
Points & Assists28.5-125-10241
LALAway team@ DETHome teamSun 11/21 6:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-125-1059
Assists7.5-120-11010
Points, Rebounds, & Assists33.5-113-11845
Points & Rebounds25.5-120-10835
3-pointers1.5+172-2201
Points & Assists25.5-123-10836
Points18.5-103-12326
LALAway team@ BOSHome teamFri 11/19 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds25.5-116-11416
3-pointers1.5+159-2051
Points & Assists24.5-116-11418
Points17.5-114-11212
Rebounds8.5+103-1324
Assists6.5-142+1116
Points, Rebounds, & Assists32.5-116-11222
LALAway team@ MILHome teamWed 11/17 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points18.5-121-10419
Rebounds9.5+107-1344
Assists7.5+102-13015
Points, Rebounds, & Assists35.5-114-11438
Points & Rebounds27.5-120-10823
3-pointers1.5+154-1992
Points & Assists26.5-112-11734
CHIAway team@ LALHome teamMon 11/15 10:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists8.5-117-1088
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37-111-11839
Points & Rebounds28.5-109-11931
3-pointers1.5+134-1720
Points & Assists27.5-117-11233
Points19-110-11625
Rebounds9.5-103-1246
SAAway team@ LALHome teamSun 11/14 3:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers1.5+162-2093
Points & Assists29.5-110-12021
Points20.5-108-11914
Rebounds9.5-122-10511
Assists8.5-135+1067
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38.5-120-11032
Points & Rebounds29.5-120-11025