Mike Conley Player Props & Odds

UTAAway team@ SACHome teamSat 11/20 10:00pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypePoints
Over o13.5-110o17.5+900o15.5-136o13.5-115o13.5-115
Under u13.5-120u17.5-3000u15.5+106u13.5-115u13.5-115
Over o2.5+130o1.5+2200o1.5+164o2.5+120
Under u2.5-175u1.5-100000u1.5-5000u2.5-150
Over o6.5eveno3.5+180o3.5-128o6.5+105o6.5+110
Under u6.5-133u3.5-245u3.5evenu6.5-140u6.5-140
Over o2.5+140o2.5+140o3.5+186o2.5+140o2.5+140
Under u2.5-189u2.5-185u3.5-5000u2.5-190u2.5-170
Over o15.5-118o18.5+800o20.5-130o15.5-125
Under u15.5-111u18.5-2500u20.5+102u15.5-105
Over o19.5-115o20.5-140o19.5-111o19.5-120o19.5-110
Under u19.5-115u20.5+105u19.5-115u19.5-111u19.5-120
Over o21.5-120o21.5-175o20.5+116o21.5-125
Under u21.5-110u21.5+130u20.5-148u21.5-105
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists6.5+112-1450
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-106-1200
Points & Rebounds14.5-128even0
3-pointers2.5+122-1600
Points & Assists18.5-120-1070
Points12.5-113-1130
Rebounds2.5+126-1540

Historic Props

PORAway team@ UTAHome teamMon 11/29 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5+101-1330
Points & Assists19.5-120-1098
Points13.5-121-1062
Rebounds2.5-133+1040
Assists5.5-142+1106
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-119-1098
Points & Rebounds16.5-120-1102
NOAway team@ UTAHome teamSat 11/27 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists5.5-140+1102
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-115-11523
Points & Rebounds15.5-115-11521
3-pointers2.5+132-1684
Points & Assists18.5-120-11022
Points12.5-123-10320
Rebounds2.5-120-1081
NOAway team@ UTAHome teamFri 11/26 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5+106-1360
Points & Assists19.5-113-11317
Points13.5-108-11412
Rebounds2.5+128-1584
Assists5.5-140+1145
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-125-10221
Points & Rebounds15.5-125-10216
UTAAway team@ OKCHome teamWed 11/24 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5+111-1431
Assists5.5-139+1074
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-115-11423
Points & Rebounds15.5-120-11119
3-pointers2.5+124-1614
Points & Assists19.5-108-12122
Points13.5-107-12018
MEMAway team@ UTAHome teamMon 11/22 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-102-12431
Points & Rebounds15.5even-12723
3-pointers2.5+126-1653
Points & Assists18.5-117-11227
Points12.5-110-11019
Rebounds2.5+107-1354
Assists5.5-147+1158
TORAway team@ UTAHome teamThu 11/18 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists18.5-114-11412
Points12.5even-1245
Rebounds2.5-102-1191
Assists6.5+102-1297
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-107-12213
Points & Rebounds14.5-120-1066
3-pointers2.5+127-1621
PHIAway team@ UTAHome teamTue 11/16 10:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-105-1212
Assists5.5-139+1077
Points, Rebounds, & Assists21.5-116-11422
Points & Rebounds15.5-116-11315
3-pointers2.5+119-1542
Points & Assists18.5-123-10720
Points12.5-125-10513
MIAAway team@ UTAHome teamSat 11/13 5:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds16.5-109-1147
3-pointers2.5-104-1202
Points & Assists19.5-102-12114
Points13.5-112-1126
Rebounds2.5-128+1051
Assists5.5-114-1128
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22-112-11115
INDAway team@ UTAHome teamThu 11/11 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points15.5even-1266
Rebounds2.5-135+1093
Assists5.5even-1288
Points, Rebounds, & Assists22.5-118-10817
Points & Rebounds17.5-115-1129
3-pointers2.5-106-1211
Points & Assists20.5-112-11714
ATLAway team@ UTAHome teamTue 11/9 9:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists5.5-119-1096
Points, Rebounds, & Assists24.5-106-12119
Points & Rebounds18.5-114-11413
3-pointers2.5-119-1092
Points & Assists20.5-124-10418
Points15.5-109-11712
Rebounds2.5-172+1361