Goran Dragic Player Props & Odds

BOSAway team@ MIAHome teamWed 1/6 8:30pm ET

Current Props and Odds

Bet TypeAssists
Over o4.5even
Under u4.5-128
Over o1.5-139
Under u1.5+110
Over o14.5-118
Under u14.5-110
Over o2.5-161
Under u2.5+125
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds2.5-161+1250

Historic Props

MILAway team@ MIAHome teamSat 5/29 1:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5+125-1604
Rebounds3.5+125-1592
3-pointers2.5-118-1121
Points15.5-119-10913
MILAway team@ MIAHome teamThu 5/27 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+105-1321
3-pointers2.5-114-1152
Points16.5-121-1078
Assists4-119-1112
MIAAway team@ MILHome teamMon 5/24 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists3.5-117-1094
Rebounds3.5-106-1212
3-pointers2.5-118-1111
Points15.5-127-10218
MIAAway team@ MILHome teamSat 5/22 2:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5+115-1452
3-pointers2.5+120-1505
Points13.5-115-11025
Assists3.5+110-1401
PHIAway team@ MIAHome teamThu 5/13 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists3.5-130even6
Rebounds3.5-120-1103
3-pointers1.5-135+1051
Points12.5-120-11015
MIAAway team@ BOSHome teamTue 5/11 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-110-1201
3-pointers1.5-135+1055
Points12.5-130even17
Assists3.5-135+1052
MIAAway team@ BOSHome teamSun 5/9 1:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists3.5-115-1157
Rebounds3.5-110-1203
3-pointers1.5-130even3
Points13.5even-1309
MINAway team@ MIAHome teamFri 5/7 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-160+1304
3-pointers1.5-135+1053
Points13.5-115-11523
Assists4.5-115-1153
DALAway team@ MIAHome teamTue 5/4 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists4.5+130-1603
Rebounds3.5+134-1645
3-pointers1.5-120-1062
Points13.5-102-12019
MIAAway team@ CLEHome teamSat 5/1 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds3.5-105-1255
3-pointers1.5-147+1121
Points13.5-103-1279
Assists4.5+105-1377