James Harden Player Props & Odds

Historic Props

NYAway team@ BKNHome teamTue 11/30 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists31.5-115-11442
Points22.5-109-11734
Rebounds8.5+104-13510
Assists9.5+109-1418
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-117-11352
Points & Rebounds30.5-118-11244
3-pointers2.5-144+1103
PHOAway team@ BKNHome teamSat 11/27 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-139+10813
Assists8.5-104-12514
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38.5-113-11639
Points & Rebounds29.5-119-11125
3-pointers2.5-141+1080
Points & Assists30.5-110-12026
Points21.5-117-11012
BKNAway team@ BOSHome teamWed 11/24 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Rebounds29.5-119-11027
3-pointers2.5-169+1314
Points & Assists30.5-119-11031
Points22.5-112-11520
Rebounds7.5-103-1267
Assists8.5-106-12411
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38.5-114-11738
BKNAway team@ CLEHome teamMon 11/22 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points23.5-116-10714
Rebounds7.5-120-1086
Assists9.5even-12714
Points, Rebounds, & Assists40.5-118-11334
Points & Rebounds31.5-116-11320
3-pointers3.5+142-1880
Points & Assists33.5-108-12028
ORLAway team@ BKNHome teamFri 11/19 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Assists9.5-108-1208
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-117-11454
Points & Rebounds30.5-112-11746
3-pointers2.5-164+1273
Points & Assists31.5-118-11144
Points22.5-106-11936
Rebounds7.5-137+10510
CLEAway team@ BKNHome teamWed 11/17 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
3-pointers2.5-166+1303
Points & Assists30.5-120-10634
Points21.5-106-11627
Rebounds7.5-128+10410
Assists9.5+102-1247
Points, Rebounds, & Assists38.5-122-10444
Points & Rebounds29.5-113-11337
GSAway team@ BKNHome teamTue 11/16 7:30pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds8.5+112-1434
Assists9.5+105-1354
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-111-11932
Points & Rebounds29.5-120-11128
3-pointers2.5-154+1212
Points & Assists31.5-109-12028
Points21.5-116-11124
BKNAway team@ OKCHome teamSun 11/14 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points, Rebounds, & Assists39.5-114-11635
Points & Rebounds30.5-109-12022
3-pointers3.5+134-1731
Points & Assists31.5-117-11129
Points22.5-109-11616
Rebounds7.5-116-1126
Assists9.5even-13013
BKNAway team@ NOHome teamFri 11/12 8:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Points & Assists29.5-113-11551
Points20.5-108-11939
Rebounds7.5-115-1105
Assists9.5+106-13712
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37.5-111-11856
Points & Rebounds28-115-11444
3-pointers2.5-140+1076
BKNAway team@ ORLHome teamWed 11/10 7:00pm ET
ConsensusLineOverUnderActual
Rebounds7.5-113-11311
Assists8.5-138+10811
Points, Rebounds, & Assists37.5-108-11839
Points & Rebounds28.5-109-11928
3-pointers2.5-136+1061
Points & Assists29.5-112-11528
Points20.5-112-11517